School Crest
Langley Park School for Boys
Hockey Boys-U18A

Langley Park School for Boys
Hawksbrook Lane
BECKENHAM
Kent
BR3 3BP
Tel: 020 8639 4700
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
14:30
Wed 3 Oct 18


England Flag
Reed's School Venue MapHLost3-7FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 10 Oct 18


England Flag
RGS, Guildford Venue MapALost3-4FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 17 Oct 18

Whitgift School Venue MapALost0-7FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 14 Nov 18

Whitgift School Venue MapALost0-6National LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 21 Nov 18


England Flag
Dulwich College Venue MapAWon5-1FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Wed 5 Dec 18

England Flag
Cranleigh School Venue MapHLost2-3National LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Sat 5 Jan 19


England Flag
Hurstpierpoint College Venue MapALost0-1Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:25
Sat 5 Jan 19


England Flag
Seaford College NDraw1-1Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:50
Sat 5 Jan 19


England Flag
Reed's School NWon4-0Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 9 Jan 19


England Flag
The Harvey Grammar School Venue MapAWon9-0County Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 16 Jan 19


England Flag
Reed's School Venue MapALost1-10National LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 19 Jan 19


England Flag
Trinity School, Croydon Venue MapAWon4-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 23 Jan 19


England Flag
Kingston Grammar School Venue MapALost1-3National LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Tue 29 Jan 19


England Flag
Ipswich School Venue MapHDraw2-2National LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:15
Fri 1 Feb 19


England Flag
Alleyn's School Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:30
Mon 4 Feb 19


England Flag
Cranbrook School Venue MapHWon6-3County Cup Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Tue 5 Feb 19

Norwich School Venue MapHLost2-7National LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Wed 6 Feb 19

Kent Cup ACounty CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
13:00
Wed 6 Feb 19


England Flag
Eltham College NWon3-0County Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 6 Feb 19


England Flag
Kent College NWon2-1County Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Wed 6 Mar 19

St George's 6's Venue MapATournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:30
Wed 6 Mar 19

England Flag
Framlingham College Venue MapNWon2-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 6 Mar 19


England Flag
Alleyn's School Venue MapNWon2-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Wed 6 Mar 19


England Flag
Eltham College Venue MapNWon2-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Wed 6 Mar 19

England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapALost1-3Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Wed 6 Mar 19

England Flag
Altrincham Grammar School for Boys Venue MapNWon5-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Wed 6 Mar 19

Eastbourne College Venue MapNWon4-2Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 6 Mar 19


England Flag
Dr Challoner's Grammar School Venue MapNWon4-1Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 6 Mar 19

Tonbridge School Venue MapNWon1-0Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 6 Mar 19

Charterhouse Venue MapNWon1-0Tournament FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:25
Thu 7 Mar 19


England Flag
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys Venue MapNWon2-1Frank Mason - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:40
Thu 7 Mar 19


England Flag
The Harvey Grammar School Venue MapNDraw0-0Frank Mason - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:55
Thu 7 Mar 19


England Flag
St Edmund's School, Canterbury Venue MapNWon3-0Frank Mason - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:45
Thu 7 Mar 19


England Flag
Eltham College Venue MapNWon3-0Frank Mason - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Thu 7 Mar 19


England Flag
Tonbridge School Venue MaptbcWon2-1Frank Mason - Trophy Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Thu 7 Mar 19


England Flag
Kent College Venue MaptbcWon1-0Frank Mason - Trophy Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Thu 7 Mar 19


England Flag
St Lawrence College Venue MaptbcLost0-4Frank Mason - Trophy FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 9 Mar 19


England Flag
Dulwich College Venue MapALost2-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 13 Mar 19


England Flag
Alleyn's School Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Fri 15 Mar 19


England Flag
Trinity School, Croydon Venue MapAWon3-2FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:15
Fri 22 Mar 19


England Flag
RGS, Guildford Venue MapHLost1-2Friday Night LightsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Tue 26 Mar 19


England Flag
Eltham College Venue MapNWon3-2Classic ClashTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Mon 1 Apr 19

England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapALost1-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section